Kanata Youth Basketball Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for November 29, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout
Skills Session

Atom Boys - 'Heat' (AB3 - Coach Xin)  @ 'Red Bulls' (AB6 - Coach Josh)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Bantam Girls - Kanata 1 (Todd Armstrong - Tuesday)  @ Ottawa South (Coach Burt)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am
Location: W O Mitchell Elementary School
Novice Girls - Coach Darrell Mon 7-8 Castlefrank  @ Kemptville (KW)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location: Westwind Public School (Court 1)
Atom Girls - Kanata 2 (Coach Nat - Thursday)  @ Goulbourn 2 (Coach Greg)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location: Goulbourn Middle School
Novice Girls - Goulbourn1(G1)  @ Coach Craig Wed 6-7 WEJ
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location: Westwind Public School (Court 2)
Atom Boys - 'Heat' (AB3 - Coach Xin)  @ U10
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Atom Girls - KYBA U11 Girls (Coach Carl)  @ Ottawa South Bedrock (Coach Colin)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location: St. Mark High School
Novice Girls - Coach Catherine Thurs 6-7 Holy Redeemer  @ Goulbourn 2(G2)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location: Westwind Public School (Court 1)
Atom Boys - AB1  @ 'Slammers' (AB7 - Coach Tim)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Atom Girls - Goulbourn 1 (Coach Larry)  @ Kanata 1 (Coach Donna - Tuesday)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Goulbourn Middle School
Atom Girls - KYBA U11 Girls (Coach Carl)  @ Ottawa Shooting Stars 2 (Coach Dean)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: St. Mark High School
Atom Boys - 'Storm' (AB5 - Coach Larry)  @ 'Vipers' (AB2)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Bantam Girls - Nepean (Coach Alexis)  @ Kanata 3 (Wade Long - Thursday)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 2:30 pm - 3:50 pm
Location: A Lorne Cassidy Elementary School
Bantam Girls - Nepean (Coach Alexis)  @ Kanata 2 (Al Bowles - Wednesday)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: A Lorne Cassidy Elementary School
Novice Girls - Coach Greg/Jennifer Tue 6-7 Eliz. Bruyere  @ Ottawa South (OS)
Date: Saturday November 29, 2014 @ 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Location: Westwind Public School (Court 2)
<< July 2012 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select League(s)

House Leagues











Select Rep Team(s)

Next Level



















Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Basketball Software