Kanata Youth Basketball Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for January 31, 2015.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout
Skills Session

Atom Boys - 'Red Bulls' (AB6 - Coach Josh)  @ 'Heat' (AB3 - Coach Xin)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Bantam Girls - Kanata 2 (Al Bowles - Wednesday)  @ Goulbourn (Coach Troy)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am
Location: W O Mitchell Elementary School
Bantam Boys - BB1 - Brunet  @ BB7 - Anderson
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Location: All Saints - Tile Floor
Novice Girls - Coach Craig Wed 6-7 WEJ  @ Coach Greg/Jennifer Tue 6-7 Eliz. Bruyere
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location: Ecole elementaire catholique Saint-Remi
Bantam Girls - Kanata 2 (Al Bowles - Wednesday)  @ Ottawa Shooting Stars (Coach Sarah)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am
Location: W O Mitchell Elementary School
Novice Girls - Coach Darrell Mon 7-8 Castlefrank  @ Coach Catherine Thurs 6-7 Holy Redeemer
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location: Ecole elementaire catholique Saint-Remi
Bantam Boys - BB4 - Patterson - Hitmen  @ BB8 - Sugden
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Location: All Saints - Tile Floor
Atom Boys - 'Slammers' (AB7 - Coach Tim)  @ 'Thunder Cows' (AB1 - Coach Goldie)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Atom Girls - Elgin (Coach Will)  @ Kanata 1 (Coach Donna - Tuesday)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Goulbourn Middle School
Bantam Boys - BB2 - Noseworthy  @ BB5 - Chamberlain
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Location: All Saints - Tile Floor
Atom Girls - Naismith (Coach Greg)  @ Kanata 2 (Coach Nat - Thursday)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location: Goulbourn Middle School
Atom Boys - 'Vipers' (AB2 - Coach Chantal)  @ 'Storm' (AB5 - Coach Larry)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Location: Jack Donohue Public School (Court 1)
Atom Girls - Ottawa Shooting Stars 2 (Coach Dean)  @ KYBA U11 Girls (Coach Carl)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Location: West Carleton
Bantam Boys - BB3 - Joyce  @ BB6 - Ravikanti
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: All Saints - Tile Floor
Bantam Girls - Ottawa Shooting Stars (Coach Dan)  @ Kanata 3 (Wade Long - Thursday)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 2:30 pm - 3:50 pm
Location: A Lorne Cassidy Elementary School
Atom Girls - Arnprior Valley Pride (Coach Joe)  @ KYBA U11 Girls (Coach Carl)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: West Carleton
Bantam Girls - Goulbourn (Coach Ajai)  @ Kanata 1 (Todd Armstrong - Tuesday)
Date: Saturday January 31, 2015 @ 3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: A Lorne Cassidy Elementary School
<< January 2015 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select League(s)

House Leagues











Select Rep Team(s)

Next Level



















Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Basketball Software